ANGUL to BILASPUR, Train, Bus from Angul to Bilaspur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Angul

Angul to Bilaspur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Angul (Orissa) to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)

is

401 km.


Time by train is

6 hrs, 50 mins.

401

Angul to Bilaspur Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Puri Valsad Exp
(12584)
09:57 AM
(Angul)
04:55 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
6h 58m Sun
2 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp
(12880)
09:57 AM
(Angul)
04:55 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
6h 58m Mon & Thu
3 Puri Ltt Sf Exp
(12746)
09:57 AM
(Angul)
04:55 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
6h 58m Tue
4 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex
(18507)
10:35 AM
(Angul)
06:50 PM
(Bilaspur Jn)
8h 15m Tue, Fri & Sat
5 Puri Ju Express
(18473)
06:12 PM
(Angul)
03:00 AM
(Bilaspur Jn)
8h 48m Wed
See All
Note: The running days are from Angul.

Angul to Bilaspur Flights

There is no airport in Bilaspur.

Angul to Bilaspur by Cab / Taxi

Bilaspur Hotels

You can find 2 hotels in Bilaspur under following categories:

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages Price
 
Darjeeling Tour Package From Delhi
 
Gangtok Honeymoon Packages
 
Honeymoon At Agra
 
Jaipur Tour Package From Delhi
 
Kalimpong Tourism
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Nainital Tour Package From Delhi
 
Package Tour Near Delhi
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 

Destinations

 
 

More