ALLAHABAD to MIRZAPUR, Train, Bus from Allahabad to Mirzapur, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Allahabad

Allahabad to Mirzapur

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) to Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)

is

90 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 20 mins.

90

Allahabad to Mirzapur Trains

  
 
Trains to Mirzapur depart from 1 station in Allahabad: Allahabad Jn (ALD)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ltt Rjpb Exp
(13202)
12:35 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
02:08 AM
(Mirzapur)
25h 33m All Days
2 Mahanagari Exp
(11093)
12:45 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
02:38 AM
(Mirzapur)
1h 53m All Days
3 Sanghamitra Exp
(12295)
02:03 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
03:44 AM
(Mirzapur)
1h 41m All Days
4 Magadh Express
(12402)
05:20 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
06:23 AM
(Mirzapur)
1h 3m All Days
5 Purshottam Exp
(12802)
07:35 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
08:40 AM
(Mirzapur)
1h 5m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Allahabad.

Allahabad to Mirzapur Flights

There is no airport in Mirzapur.
Nearest airport to Mirzapur is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (712 km).

Allahabad to Mirzapur by Cab / Taxi

Mirzapur Hotels

You can find 1 hotels in Mirzapur under following categories:

Allahabad to Mirzapur Driving Directions

Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) to Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)

is

90 km.


Time by road is

1 hr, 20 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Holiday Packages
 
Almora Tourism
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Corbett National Park Packages Price
 
Darjeeling Honeymoon Package From Mumbai
 
Honeymoon Places Near Delhi
 
Kalimpong Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tour Package
 
Nainital Tour Packages
 
Package Tour To Gangtok
 
Ranikhet Tourism
 
Uttar Pradesh Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More