ALLAHABAD to HATHRAS JN, Train, Bus from Allahabad to Hathras Jn, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us

Allahabad to Hathras Jn

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh) to Hathras Jn (Uttar Pradesh)


472 km.

Time by train is

7 hrs, 20 mins.


Allahabad to Hathras Jn Trains

Trains to Hathras Jn depart from 1 station in Allahabad: Allahabad Jn (ALD)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Mahananda Exp
06:35 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
02:29 PM
(Hathras Jn)
7h 54m All Days
2 Rou Muri Jat Ex
09:05 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
05:24 PM
(Hathras Jn)
8h 19m All Days
3 Tata Jat Exp
09:05 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
05:24 PM
(Hathras Jn)
8h 19m All Days
4 Hwh Dli Klk Mai
09:30 AM
(Allahabad Jn)
04:59 PM
(Hathras Jn)
7h 29m All Days
5 Unchahar Exp
02:05 PM
(Allahabad Jn)
12:58 AM
(Hathras Jn)
10h 53m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Allahabad.

Allahabad to Hathras Jn Flights

There is no airport in Hathras Jn.
Nearest airport to Hathras Jn is Gwalior Airport (148 km).

Allahabad to Hathras Jn by Cab / Taxi



 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

Alchi honeymoon packages from Pune
Bihar packages from Pune
Chandigarh packages from Kolkata
Coorg packages from Delhi
Dalhousie honeymoon packages from Delhi
Hotels in Chennai
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Mumbai
Kumarakom tour packages
Madhya Pradesh packages from Kolkata
Pahalgam tour packages from Chennai
Pushkar packages from Pune
Rameswaram packages from Kolkata




debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:56:Allahabad:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:4137:Hathras Jn:City