AKOLA to BHUSAVAL, Train, Bus from Akola to Bhusaval, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Akola

Akola to Bhusaval

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Akola (Maharashtra) to Bhusaval (Maharashtra)

is

139 km.


Time by train is

1 hr, 40 mins.

139

Akola to Bhusaval Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Sewagram Exp
(12140)
01:25 AM
(Akola Jn)
03:40 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
2h 15m All Days
2 Bpq Wr Pass
(51196)
01:25 AM
(Akola Jn)
03:40 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
2h 15m All Days
3 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp
(12880)
04:00 AM
(Akola Jn)
05:40 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
1h 40m Tue & Fri
4 Hte Ltt Super
(12812)
04:00 AM
(Akola Jn)
05:40 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
1h 40m Sat & Sun
5 Navajivan Exp
(12656)
05:20 AM
(Akola Jn)
07:50 AM
(Bhusaval Jn)
2h 30m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Akola.

Akola to Bhusaval Flights

There is no airport in Bhusaval.
Nearest airport to Bhusaval is Gwalior Airport (644 km).

Akola to Bhusaval by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Goa Packages From Pune
 
Honeymoon In Panchgani
 
Honeymoon Packages For Mount Abu
 
Jaipur Tour Package From Delhi
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Lonavala Honeymoon Packages
 
Maharashtra Tour Package
 
Matheran Tour Package
 
Package Tour To Mahabaleshwar From Mumbai
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tour Package
 

Destinations

 
 

More