AJMER to KISHANGARH, Train, Bus from Ajmer to Kishangarh, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Ajmer

Ajmer to Kishangarh

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Ajmer (Rajasthan) to Kishangarh (Rajasthan)

is

29 km.


Time by road is

30 mins.

29

Ajmer to Kishangarh Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Udz Kurj Sup
(12966)
03:50 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
04:23 AM
(Kishangarh)
0h 33m All Days
2 Bareilly Expres
(14322)
06:10 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
06:38 AM
(Kishangarh)
0h 28m Wed, Thu & Sat
3 Ala Hazrat Exp
(14312)
06:10 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
06:38 AM
(Kishangarh)
0h 28m Mon, Tue, Fri & Sun
4 Indb Aii Link E
(59307)
06:55 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
07:26 AM
(Kishangarh)
0h 31m All Days
5 Bpl Jaipur Exp
(19712)
06:55 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
07:26 AM
(Kishangarh)
0h 31m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Ajmer.

Ajmer to Kishangarh Flights

There is no airport in Kishangarh.
Nearest airport to Kishangarh is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (349 km).

Ajmer to Kishangarh by Cab / Taxi

Kishangarh Hotels

You can find 2 hotels in Kishangarh under following categories:

Ajmer to Kishangarh Driving Directions

Ajmer (Rajasthan) to Kishangarh (Rajasthan)

is

29 km.


Time by road is

30 mins.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for

kishangarh ajmer

,
...more
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Agra Tourism Packages
 
Best Honeymoon Package Near Delhi
 
Bharatpur Tourism
 
Chandigarh Tourism
 
Jaipur Packages From Delhi
 
Jodhpur Tour Packages
 
Kasauli Tour Packages
 
Luxury Rajasthan Tour Packages
 
Mathura Tourism
 
Mount Abu Honeymoon Package Price
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 
Udaipur Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More