AJMER to BHILWARA, Train, Bus from Ajmer to Bhilwara, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 

Ajmer to Bhilwara

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Ajmer (Rajasthan) to Bhilwara (Rajasthan)

is

137 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs.

137

Ajmer to Bhilwara Trains

No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Kurj Udz Sup
(12965)
12:50 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
02:36 AM
(Bhilwara)
1h 46m All Days
2 Chetak Exp
(12981)
02:10 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
04:09 AM
(Bhilwara)
1h 59m All Days
3 Aii Bgp Exp
(13424)
05:55 AM
(Ajmer Jn)
08:00 AM
(Bhilwara)
2h 5m Sat
4 Aii Rtm Exp
(19654)
01:25 PM
(Ajmer Jn)
03:20 PM
(Bhilwara)
1h 55m All Days
5 Aii Udz Express
(12992)
04:10 PM
(Ajmer Jn)
06:01 PM
(Bhilwara)
1h 51m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Ajmer.

Ajmer to Bhilwara Flights

There is no airport in Bhilwara.
Nearest airport to Bhilwara is Indira Gandhi Intl Airport, Delhi (470 km).

Ajmer to Bhilwara by Cab / Taxi

Bhilwara Hotels

You can find 1 hotels in Bhilwara under following categories:

Ajmer to Bhilwara Driving Directions

Ajmer (Rajasthan) to Bhilwara (Rajasthan)

is

137 km.


Time by road is

2 hrs.

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Bihar tour packages from Mumbai
 
Chandigarh honeymoon packages from Hyderabad
 
Coorg honeymoon packages from Bangalore
 
Dharamsala honeymoon packages from Kolkata
 
Jodhpur honeymoon packages from Mumbai
 
Kumarakom honeymoon packages from Delhi
 
Tamil Nadu packages from Bangalore
 
bandipur tourism
 
munnar honeymoon package from chennai
 
munnar packages from chennai
 
rajasthan tour packages from kolkata
 
rameswaram tour package
 

Destinations

 
 

More

 
debug_temp: getin_from : source_city:66:Ajmer:City
debug_temp: getin_from : destination_city:437:Bhilwara:City