AHMEDABAD to BORIVALI, Train, Bus from Ahmedabad to Borivali, fare, timings
Must See India - Best Travel Guide to India
Home   |   Login   |   Register   |   Contact Us
 
 ›   ›   ›   ›   ›  From Ahmedabad

Ahmedabad to Borivali

Change Cities
Trains Flights Buses Cab / Taxi Driving Directions Map Hotels

Ahmedabad (Gujarat) to Borivali (Maharashtra)

is

461 km.


Time by train is

5 hrs, 50 mins.

461

Ahmedabad to Borivali Trains

  
 
Trains to Borivali depart from 1 station in Ahmedabad: Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days
1 Ranakpur Expres
(14707)
01:00 AM
(Ahmedabad Jn)
08:49 AM
(Borivali)
7h 49m All Days
2 Dee Bdts G Rath
(12215)
01:30 AM
(Ahmedabad Jn)
07:22 AM
(Borivali)
5h 52m Tue, Wed, Fri & Sun
3 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp
(22452)
01:30 AM
(Ahmedabad Jn)
08:29 AM
(Borivali)
6h 59m Mon & Thu
4 Bvc Bdts Expres
(12972)
02:12 AM
(Ahmedabad Jn)
09:23 AM
(Borivali)
7h 11m All Days
5 Kutch Express
(19132)
03:00 AM
(Ahmedabad Jn)
10:46 AM
(Borivali)
7h 46m All Days
See All
Note: The running days are from Ahmedabad.

Ahmedabad to Borivali Flights

There is no airport in Borivali.
Nearest airport to Borivali is Gwalior Airport (989 km).

Ahmedabad to Borivali by Cab / Taxi

Map

 

 Click to view map

You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
What people are searching for
Comments (0) Reviews (0)

People who viewed this page also viewed

 
Alibag Tourism
 
Chikmagalur Honeymoon Resorts
 
Goa Trip Package From Hyderabad
 
Honeymoon In Jodhpur
 
Honeymoon Packages For Udaipur
 
Honeymoon Packages Matheran Prices
 
Lonavala Holiday Packages
 
Mahabaleshwar Tour Package From Mumbai
 
Maharashtra Tour Packages
 
Mount Abu Holiday Packages
 
Panchgani Tourism
 
Pushkar Tour Packages
 

Destinations

 
 

More